Anmälda löpare Skatås mörkaste

Anmälda löpare t.o.m. 2016-11-07 20:15

DeltagareKlubb / företag / bostadsortTävlingsklassStartgrupp
Adrian  KarlssonLöddeköpingeHerrar2
Albertina HenrikssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Alexander  HedbergGbgHerrar2
Alexander ÖbergWCR F3Herrar1
Alexandra KarlssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Alexandra Nakos wixeldahlOnsalaKvinnor2
Alma NorlinTeam Nordic TrailKvinnor2
Ana Zorrilla OlssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Anders  JakobssonHorsebay track&fieldHerrar2
Anders ÅkvistTeam Nordic TrailHerrar1
Anders EliassonSpring i ÖnnneredHerrar1
Anders NiklassonSävedalenHerrar2
Anders QvistChalmers IT-avdelningHerrar2
Andrea BerggrenVagnhallen CrossFitKvinnor1
Andreas Andersson FalkMölnlyckeHerrar1
Andreas AtlebergerBoråsHerrar2
Andreas BengtssonGöteborgHerrar1
Andreas BestelidGöteborgHerrar2
Andreas BolgerGöteborgHerrar1
Andreas EkJohan i HallenHerrar1
Andreas JärpmyrTeam Merida CykelvasanHerrar1
Andreas LamtonAmVHerrar2
Andreas LindénBoråsHerrar1
Andreas WennergrundJohan i HallenHerrar1
Anna BjerklingerSkövde kommunKvinnor2
Anna JarnheimerGöteborgKvinnor2
Anna JohanssonIK TrastenKvinnor1
Anna KontroKungälvKvinnor2
Anna KörleOK LandehofKvinnor1
Anna LinnéGöteborgKvinnor1
anna nilssongöteborgKvinnor2
Anna NordlanderVässingsöKvinnor1
Anna Reuter MeteliusTyréns ABKvinnor2
Anna SellénAlingsåsKvinnor2
Anna ThorénÖjersjöKvinnor2
Anna Thoresson AhlgrenLandvetterKvinnor2
Anna TorstenssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Anna WackerbergGöteborgKvinnor2
Anna-Karin GreenKungsbackaKvinnor2
Anne  Lätt NyboeGöteborgKvinnor1
Anneli GustavssonHindås skidklubbKvinnor2
Ann-ki RamdeLerumKvinnor2
Anton EkströmGothia TowersHerrar1
Åsa HellmanTeam Nordic TrailKvinnor2
Benjamin LyngfeltGöteborgHerrar1
Berit HugosonKvillebyns SKKvinnor2
Bertil  AndrénHisings BackaHerrar2
Bitte RembryGöteborgKvinnor2
Björn EkbomHising IslandHerrar1
Björn HellströmMölnlyckeHerrar2
Björn SjökvistOk kullingshfHerrar1
bo sjökvistMasthuggets löpargossarHerrar1
Bodil WijkGöteborgKvinnor2
Britt-Inger NorlanderGöteborgKvinnor2
Camilla  KozelkaTrollhättanKvinnor1
Camilla ÖlanderBoråsKvinnor2
Carina ÄngkulleTyréns ABKvinnor2
Carina hellströmstenungsundKvinnor2
Carl  SverrungGöteborgHerrar1
carl magnus isakssonGEIFHerrar2
Carolina  BrantebäckLerumKvinnor2
Cecilia KrookTyréns ABKvinnor2
Cecilia ThelinSt1 OilersKvinnor2
Charlotte BackelinLonesome RunnersKvinnor2
Charlotte NilssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Charlotte SandströmSahlgrenskaKvinnor1
Christer AbrahamssonTyréns ABHerrar2
Christer JohanssonGöteborgHerrar1
Christian EikedalTeam KnasenHerrar1
Christian JernlidKullavikHerrar1
Christoffer EngelbrektssonUcklumHerrar2
Christoffer NilssonTeam SportlalaHerrar1
Christoffer SjöbergGöteborgHerrar1
Christoffer SvenssonT2IFHerrar1
Christopher HerreGöteborgHerrar2
Claes BerntssonOrmögat TrailHerrar1
Cornelia NyTyréns ABKvinnor2
Daniel  ErixsonGöteborgHerrar1
Daniel AbrahamssonSävedalenHerrar2
Daniel BjörkmanGöteborgHerrar1
Daniel HolstLonesome RunnersHerrar1
Daniel LindgrenKBAHerrar2
Daniel LundgrenMIT Tough TeamHerrar1
Daniel Rämjego:active.nuHerrar2
Daniel StrigårdTuveHerrar2
Daniel ThomsonTorslandaHerrar1
David FlorinJohan i HallenHerrar1
David LindgrenAltran SverigeHerrar1
David SamuelssonGöteborgHerrar2
Denis AjdukovicVagnhallen CFHerrar2
Dennis  GustafssonVetlandaHerrar1
Desiree BoströmGöteborgKvinnor2
Efe SaglamTyréns ABHerrar2
Elias HanssonMölndalHerrar1
Elisabeth BlomUskKvinnor1
Ellen HenryssonTibroKvinnor2
Ellen HultbergBoråsKvinnor2
Emelie JohanssonMuay Thai Champions GöteborgKvinnor2
Emelie JohanssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Emelie NilssonGRCKvinnor1
Emil AnderssonHindåsHerrar1
Emil Rosén AdstenSurfnoodles/HässelbyHerrar2
Emilia HenryssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Emilia MöllerTriathlon västKvinnor1
Emma CarlssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Emma JohanssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Emma SundbergTyréns ABKvinnor2
Emma-Kara NilssonKulörklubbenKvinnor2
emmi isokorpigöteborgKvinnor2
Erik CaesarGöteborgHerrar1
Erik JohanssonSpring åmålHerrar1
Erik SimonssonIK SternHerrar1
Erika EmanuelssonBackatorp IFKvinnor2
Erika Lätt NyboeAltran SverigeKvinnor1
Eva LiljerosTeam Nordic TrailKvinnor2
Eva TörnqvistTorslandaKvinnor2
Eva-Liz olssonStenshults ifKvinnor1
Evelina LarssonMunkebäckKvinnor2
Evelina NodesjöGöteborgKvinnor2
Fabian BerntssonOrmögat TrailHerrar1
Felicia NiklassonSävedalens AIKKvinnor2
Fia LindgrenGöteborgKvinnor2
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIKHerrar1
Filip WängqvistLonesomeHerrar1
Fredric  EngelkeStructor Miljö Väst ABHerrar1
Fredrik  BjörndahlHiQ RunnersHerrar1
Fredrik ArturssonICtech Innovative ConsultingHerrar2
Fredrik FalkTorslandaHerrar2
Fredrik HjortbäckGöteborgHerrar1
Fredrik IngelssonGöteborgHerrar2
Fredrik PerssonSolvikingarnaHerrar1
Fredrika JönssonSolvikingarnaKvinnor1
Frida ThelianderMölndalKvinnor2
Gisela AlftrénStenkullenKvinnor2
Gunilla RydinGöteborg Energi IFKvinnor2
Håkan GrafSävedalenHerrar1
Håkan RoosSahlgrenskaHerrar1
Hanna BlohmGöteborgKvinnor2
Hanna CarlssonFjällmans JuridikKvinnor2
Hanna ThorellGöteborgKvinnor2
Hanna WadefalkGöteborgKvinnor1
Hanne LarssenGöteKvinnor2
Hans SjöstrandGöteborgHerrar1
Harald FreijGöteborgHerrar2
Helena JönssonOrmögat TrailKvinnor2
Henrik DahlAXA SCHerrar1
Henrik JosefssonAktivitus Sports ClubHerrar1
Henrik LennströmTeam Nordic TrailHerrar1
Henrik SöderströmTeam Nordic TrailHerrar2
Henrik TiménGöteborgHerrar2
Henrik TuomasIcebug ABHerrar1
Henrike HäbelTriathlonVästKvinnor1
Hugo HäggströmMölnlyckeHerrar2
Ida EnstedtGarminKvinnor1
Ida LarsenGöteborgKvinnor2
In-Anna  KnutsdotterGöteborgKvinnor2
Irma HåkanssonOK GränsenKvinnor2
Isak OlsborgJonseredHerrar2
Isak SvenssonGöteborgHerrar2
Jacob EkmanIF Hagen SK SkövdeHerrar1
Jan JohanssonBalltorpHerrar1
Jan SvenssonAlingsåsHerrar2
Janne NorrmanMilitary Fitness SkatåsHerrar1
Jelisa SkafteOnsalaKvinnor2
Jennie AhlgrenVästra FrölundaKvinnor2
Jennie SelbergSolvikingarnaKvinnor1
Jenny EnwallHisings BackaHerrar2
Jenny LilléusGöteborgKvinnor1
Jens FougelbergICtech Innovative ConsultingHerrar2
Jesper HalldinTorslandaHerrar1
Jesper UlanderPartille BadmintonHerrar2
Jessica EkbergTyréns ABKvinnor2
Jimmie StrömGpifHerrar1
Joakim HansenGöteborgHerrar2
Joakim TwedmarkAltran SverigeHerrar1
Joakm SvantessonTeam kungälv isHerrar2
Johan  MöllerÖjersjöHerrar1
Johan BornhallHögsbo AIKHerrar1
Johan EketorpGöteborgHerrar1
Johan FranssonTorslandaHerrar2
Johan landgrenTeam BunkernHerrar2
Johan LundinOnsalaHerrar2
Johan ÖsthIK LadanHerrar2
Johan StockmanGöteborgHerrar2
Johan TörnqvistGöteborgHerrar1
Johan WermelinGöteborgHerrar1
Johanna SvenssonThe trailersKvinnor2
Johanna Toréngo:active.nuKvinnor2
Jonas ElofssonUtmarksskolanHerrar2
Jonas LandgrenTeam Nordic TrailHerrar1
Jonas LundqvistLonesome runnersHerrar1
jonas MagnussonÖisHerrar1
Jonas NordquistLonesome RunnersHerrar1
Jonas ÖdmanTeam Nordic TrailHerrar1
Jonatan  PålssonGöteborgHerrar2
Jonatan FridolfssonSävedalens AIKHerrar1
Jonathan AnesandHiQ RunnersHerrar1
Josef PetterssonGöteborgHerrar1
Josefin ÅkessonJonseredKvinnor2
Josefin RyssnäsMölndalKvinnor2
Josefin SohlGöteborgKvinnor2
Josefine NeroGöteborgKvinnor2
Josephine  HenneveltGöteborgKvinnor2
Julie SandbladGöteborgKvinnor2
Kajsa AnderssonGöteborgs running clubKvinnor1
Kajsa EngblomTeam måndagsklubbenKvinnor1
Karin  NilssonUddevalla SKKvinnor1
Karin RogbrantGöteborgKvinnor2
Karin SamuelssonBoråsKvinnor2
Karin VegbornTorslandaKvinnor2
Karl ElmestrandSävedalenHerrar1
Karl SjöblomKullavikHerrar1
Karl ZanderIFK TrollporrHerrar2
Kasper BergvallLonesome RunnersHerrar1
Katarina EdvardssonTeam BunkernKvinnor2
Ken AlexanderssonKålleredHerrar2
Kerstin LantzSkövde TriathlonKvinnor1
Kerstin WindemoLjungskileKvinnor1
Kevin KellyGothenburg GAAHerrar1
Klas ”släggan” ÖbergHellbikers/ChildstoreHerrar1
Kristiine MeldreGöteborgKvinnor2
Kristin UtbultÖckeröKvinnor2
Kristina  CarlsenGöteborgKvinnor1
Kristina  SvenssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Kristina BlaskoHisingskärraKvinnor2
Kristofer WeidowGöteborgHerrar2
Lars BergströmTyréns ABHerrar2
Lars DahlinGöteborgHerrar1
Lena ChantinoOnsalaKvinnor2
Lena NorbergTriathlon VästKvinnor2
Lennart SparudBilldalHerrar2
Leo HeimAktivitus SCHerrar2
Lina AhlströmGöteborgKvinnor1
Lina WennströmPizzalillisKvinnor2
Linda GyllingGnellspikesKvinnor2
Linda SkogOK RefteleKvinnor2
Linnea KyldahlTyréns ABKvinnor2
Linus StridsmanGöteborg Running ClubHerrar1
Lisa  AmundssonStrömstad löparklubbKvinnor2
Lisa BäckmanLerum runnersKvinnor2
Lisa EkdénHindås SKKvinnor2
Lisa EngkvistGöteborgKvinnor2
Lisa LundahlGöteborgKvinnor2
Lisa WreebySävedalens AIKKvinnor1
Liss WackerbergSolvikingarnaKvinnor2
Lotta  AndrénTorslandaKvinnor2
Lotta erikssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Lotta GustafssonSäveKvinnor2
Lotta Hallenberg WallinSolvikingarnaKvinnor1
Lukas JakobssonHorsebay track&fieldHerrar2
Maarten LemmensJohannebergHerrar1
Magnus AnderssonJohan i HallenHerrar1
Magnus AnderssonBokhultets IFHerrar2
Magnus CarlssonPiskan och morotenHerrar1
magnus falckSKF FriluftsklubbHerrar2
Magnus FrideboMölnlyckeHerrar2
Magnus HärlinGöteborgHerrar1
Magnus IvarssonOK GläntanHerrar2
Magnus LantzÅsaHerrar1
magnus mattssonMit Tough TeamHerrar1
Magnus OttossonTorslandaHerrar2
Magnus SäfströmKentuckysevenHerrar2
Magnus SwedestamHisings BackaHerrar2
Malin AnderssonAlingsåsKvinnor2
Malin BrännströmGöteborgKvinnor2
Malin ForsGöteborgKvinnor2
Malin JohanssonIkea trastenKvinnor1
malin w hermanssonStenkullenKvinnor2
Marcus  AhlbergICtech Innovative ConsultingHerrar2
Marcus CollbyDEKRAHerrar1
Marcus MerinGöteborgHerrar2
Marcus olofssongöteborgHerrar2
Maria  AnderssonIFK Skövde SkidorKvinnor2
Maria  EvenssongöteborgKvinnor2
Maria BjörlerLonesome Runners/HönöHerrar1
Maria DelombreTorslandaKvinnor2
Maria JungerGöteborgs Polisens IdrottsföreningKvinnor2
Maria KarlssonTyréns ABKvinnor2
Maria MillingenAltran SverigeKvinnor2
Maria ÖhrmanGöteborgKvinnor2
Maria StockmanVallentunaKvinnor2
Marie TörnquistSävedalenKvinnor2
Marina JohanssonOK NjudungKvinnor1
Markus Bohm ÖhlundLundin LKHerrar1
markus josefssonGöteborgHerrar2
Martin EngströmGöteborgHerrar2
Martin ErikssonJohan i HallenHerrar1
Martin FornegårdGöteborgHerrar2
Martin JohanssonFalkenbergs OKHerrar1
Martin LannsjöHiQ RunnersHerrar1
Martin SödergårdGbgHerrar2
Martin VikGöteborgHerrar2
Mathias Nygren MileticÖjersjöHerrar1
Mathias PeterssonKodeHerrar2
Matilda PerssonGöteborgKvinnor1
Mats HåkanssonGöteborgHerrar1
Mattias  WesslauMölnlyckeHerrar1
Mattias HägerstrandTeam FenixHerrar1
Mattias HeldeTEAM adrenalin.nuHerrar1
mattias holsmarkgöteborgHerrar1
Mattias JagefeldtIF Hagen SKHerrar1
Mattias JohanssonMIT Tough TeamHerrar1
Mattias OlsborgJonseredHerrar2
Matz KrånghTeam NovitiusHerrar2
Max  TillanderOnsalaHerrar2
Mehdi Aivaz IhariAltran SverigeHerrar2
Melker TilleniusSävedalens AIKHerrar1
Mia FalkKungsbackaKvinnor2
Michael GrundbergÖjersjöHerrar1
Michael NorlénICtech Innovative ConsultingHerrar2
Michaela LindgrenIcebugKvinnor2
Mikael AxebornGottskärHerrar1
Mikael HoltenmanGöteborgHerrar2
Mikael PalmgrenGöteborgHerrar1
Mikaela WalloGöteborgKvinnor2
Mike KwokMuay Thai Champions / GöteborgHerrar2
Nader SaberTyréns ABHerrar2
Nathalie HanssonTyréns ABKvinnor2
Nicholas AllgurinLonesome RunnersHerrar1
Niclas WollnerKungsbackaHerrar2
Niklas  HäggströmMölnlyckeHerrar2
Niklas HedenbeckGöteborgHerrar2
Niklas KällbergGöteborgHerrar2
Niklas LilliegrenLonesome RunnersHerrar2
Niklas OlssonLindome OutdoorsHerrar1
Nils GranbergTyréns ABHerrar2
Nina Bolin kuismaThe trailersKvinnor2
NIna MyhreMilitary Fitness SkatåsKvinnor1
Ola KarlssonHärrydaHerrar2
Olle SchälinHisings KärraHerrar1
Oscar AdielssonLonesome RunnersHerrar2
Ove SöderbergGöteborgHerrar2
Pelle HanssonBrandgulHerrar1
Per CastenbladhGrounder Consulting ABHerrar2
Per EkdahlDrägerHerrar2
Per PålssonICtech Innovative ConsultingHerrar2
Per PileboKungälvHerrar1
Per TilleniusOrmögat TrailHerrar1
Per-Åke BligårdICtech Innovative ConsultingHerrar2
Pernilla  LarssonSkövde TriathlonKvinnor2
Pernilla  RönneforsÖnneredKvinnor2
Pernilla RydbergGöteborgKvinnor2
Pernilla SteenTorslandaKvinnor2
Pernilla TillanderOnsalaKvinnor2
peter lundgrenLindomeHerrar2
Peter SandbladGöteborgHerrar2
Philip GebelICtech Innovative ConsultingHerrar2
Philip StensbyPartilleKvinnor2
philip stensbyPartilleHerrar2
Pia EckersteinBlåeldenKvinnor1
Pia Sarheim OlssonKvillebyns SKKvinnor2
Pierre BolmérIK STERNHerrar2
Pille Strauss-RaatsGöteborgKvinnor1
Pontus KarlssonSvartklubbenHerrar1
Pontus LarssonASICSHerrar1
Pontus Salo LarssonHindåsHerrar1
Richard BäckströmTriathlon VästHerrar1
Richard LärkängGöteborgHerrar1
Rickard BergstrandGöteborgHerrar2
Rickard EnforsHisingenHerrar1
Ricksrd LundinLundins LKHerrar1
Rikard HallgrenAktivitus Sports ClubHerrar1
Robert  SjödellHiQ RunnersHerrar1
Robert SjögrenTorslandaHerrar1
Roger MurrayMölnlyckeHerrar2
Roland HadnagyMuay Thai Champions / GöteborgHerrar2
Sabina MillanOnsalaKvinnor2
Sara AsmoarpGöteborgKvinnor2
Sara JonssonOK OrionKvinnor1
Sara NordenfeltTolered Utby OLKvinnor2
Sara OlofssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Sara ThorellGöteborgKvinnor2
Sara UhnooMölndalKvinnor2
Sarah GraemerTyréns ABKvinnor2
Sarah HulténIK SternKvinnor2
Sebastian PokornyLundin LKHerrar1
Sharam AlborzVagnhallen CrossFitHerrar1
Simon ÅngerGöteborgHerrar1
Sofia  AnderssonHindås SKKvinnor2
Sofia GranathLonesome runnerKvinnor1
Sofia LamtonGöteborgKvinnor2
Staffan GustafssonVäxjö LöparklubbHerrar2
Staffan SandbladGöteborg Triathlon IFHerrar1
Staffan SjöbergWSPHerrar1
Stefan BohlinHagen BKHerrar2
Stina LjungkvistGamlestanKvinnor2
Stina WedbergGöteborgKvinnor2
Sven LarssonMölndalHerrar1
Therese GranelliKungsbackaKvinnor1
Therese KnutssonGöteborgKvinnor2
Therese WillforssV FrölundaKvinnor2
Thomas AnderssonIFK SkövdeHerrar1
Thomas KarlssonMölndalHerrar1
Thomas LEMOIGNEVolvoHerrar2
Thomas PantzarAcorn TechnologyHerrar1
Thomas SvahnGöteborgHerrar1
Thor WahlbergSolvikingarnaHerrar1
Tim BjörkmanTyréns ABHerrar2
Tina BåthTeam BunkernKvinnor2
Tomas  Petersénok njudungHerrar1
Tomas LöfÅmålHerrar2
Tor JohanssonFalkenbergHerrar2
Tove NyqvistGöteborgKvinnor2
Turid  JohanssonTanumshedeKvinnor2
Ulf KarlssonOk AlehofHerrar1
Urban BjörnÖjersjöHerrar1
Ursula SchwarzSolvikingarnaKvinnor2
Victoria TenskärUddevalla SKKvinnor1
Ville WalleniusMölndal OutdoorHerrar1
Wikki LindgrenTeam Nordic Trail GöteborgKvinnor2