Startlista 2012

Preliminär startlista.

Startlista företagsklass

Bana Startid
21 km kl. 11.00
Ungdomar 2,5km kl. 11.10
12 km och 6 km kl. 11.15

M21 20500 meter 80 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6000 Pontus Elonsson Aquarella 11:00
6001 Emil Synneby Bafab Kontorsmöbler 11:00
6002 Carl Johan Behre BK Heid 11:00
6003 Mattias Seaberg Borås 11:00
6004 Jesper Brofjärd Borås GIF 11:00
6005 Mikael Helm Ekobyn i Ubbhult 11:00
6006 Mikael Björkman Erlingsvägen 1 11:00
6007 Eric Sjöman Feta Magars Klubb 11:00
6008 Fredrik Ivansson FK Herkules 11:00
6009 Michaela Krenauer FK Herkules 11:00
6010 Jan Johansson Frölunda OL 11:00
6011 Stefan Johansson Frölunda OL 11:00
6012 Olof Brandén GPIF 11:00
6013 Erik Caesar GTT 11:00
6014 Oscar Oliva torstensson Göteborg 11:00
6015 Mikael Edland Faber Göteborg 11:00
6016 Michael Wertich Göteborg 11:00
6017 Simon Bladh Göteborg 11:00
6018 linus hansson Göteborg 11:00
6019 Robert Johansson Göteborg 11:00
6020 Mattias Markenstrand Göteborg 11:00
6021 Henrik Magnusson Göteborg 11:00
6022 Jimmy Pettersson Göteborg 11:00
6023 Andreas Sjökvist Göteborg 11:00
6024 Thomas Jansson Göteborg 11:00
6025 Daniel Karlsson Göteborg 11:00
6026 Emil Hjärtfors Göteborg 11:00
6027 Lars Andel Göteborg 11:00
6028 Jonas Liljeblad Göteborg 11:00
6029 Niklas Moberg Göteborg 11:00
6030 Friedrich Heger Göteborg 11:00
6031 Richard Meurk Hisingen 11:00
6032 Johan Edgar Hisingen 11:00
6033 Johan Ingvarsson Hisingen 11:00
6034 Gunnar Olsson IFK Göteborg 11:00
6035 Andreas Götesson IK Trasten 11:00
6036 Billy Ramnerup Intersport 11:00
6037 Magnus Mattsson IS Göta 11:00
6038 Sami Heiskanen JMS Island Invest 11:00
6039 Johan Delborg K 3 IF 11:00
6040 Martti Ollila Kinna 11:00
6041 Joakim Engström Kongahälla AIK 11:00
6042 Art?rs Vadzis Latvia/Drusti 11:00
6043 stefan arbratt Ledarliv 11:00
6044 Martin Versén Lonesome Runners 11:00
6045 Patrik Nolberg Majorna 11:00
6046 Christoffer Baltra Lindberg Military Fitness 11:00
6047 Carl-Johan Sunnerholm Military Fitness 11:00
6048 Robert skillborg Mölndal 11:00
6049 Mikael Berntsson Mölndal 11:00
6050 Patrik Nilsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 11:00
6051 Johan Pettersson Mölndal Outdoor IF 11:00
6052 Fabian Ciba Mölnlycke 11:00
6053 Oskar Svarfvar Mölnlycke 11:00
6054 Mikael Bogren OK Gisle 11:00
6055 Erik Schultz OK Löftan 11:00
6056 Daniel Magnusson Piteå 11:00
6057 Teodor Svedung Wettervik Pixbo 11:00
6058 Jonas Fernström Red Cow Society 11:00
6059 Erik Jurander Salomon 11:00
6060 Linus Hougland Salomon 11:00
6061 jerry bärnsten Salomon 11:00
6062 Andreas Svanebo Salomon Trail Runnin 11:00
6063 Jonatan Thoresson Salomon Trail Runnin 11:00
6064 Arne Kjell Vikhagen Skåla IL 11:00
6065 Anders H Johansson Solvikingarna 11:00
6066 Mats Andersson Solvikingarna 11:00
6067 Patrik Johansson Solvikingarna 11:00
6068 Fredrik Persson Solvikingarna 11:00
6069 Anders Leire Sävedalens AIK 11:00
6070 Christofer Fredriksson Södertälje IF 11:00
6071 Markus Käll T2IF 11:00
6072 Peter Gustavsson Team C3H6OH 11:00
6073 Oskar Svärd Team Exspirit 11:00
6074 Joakim Nordfeldt Team Monsterfys 11:00
6075 David Johansson Tibetan Villages 11:00
6076 Ola Martner Ullevi FK 11:00
6077 Johan Olsson Utby 11:00
6078 Erik Joachimsson vacant 11:00
6079 Mikael Lygner Åsa 11:00

 


K21 20500 meter 12 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6100 Marlene Ness Enhörna IF 11:00
6101 Marianne Olofsson Lund 11:00
6102 Maria Lundin Lysekil 11:00
6103 Molly Streijffert Mölndal Outdoor IF 11:00
6104 Sara Hougland Salomon 11:00
6105 Johanna Feuk Salomon 11:00
6106 Johanna Leonsson Salomon 11:00
6107 Emelie Forsberg Salomon Trail Runnin 11:00
6108 Petra Kindlund Salomon Trail Runnin 11:00
6109 Disa Åhman Sävedalen 11:00
6110 Emma Andersson Sävedalens AIK 11:00
6111 Elinore Axelsson Västra Frölunda 11:00

 


M12 12500 meter 55 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6130 Anton Ascher Axa Sports Club 11:15
6131 Eric Wahlund Blue chip jet 11:15
6132 Carl Nero Borås 11:15
6133 Peter Carlsson Dalstorp 11:15
6134 Patrik Kochan Ericsson 11:15
6135 Christian Löfstrand F4L Crossfit 11:15
6136 Fredrik Persson FK Åsen 11:15
6137 Ola Albertsson GMBK 11:15
6138 David Landerin Gårdakvarnen 11:15
6139 Martin Myhrén Göteborg 11:15
6140 Patrik Chronzell Göteborg 11:15
6141 Christofer Bärnsten Göteborg 11:15
6142 Adam Björk Göteborg 11:15
6143 Anders Johansson Göteborg 11:15
6144 Jonas Carlsson Göteborg 11:15
6145 Peter Grimtell Göteborg 11:15
6146 Ronny Eriksson Göteborg 11:15
6147 Torben Larsson Göteborg 11:15
6148 Jesper Rundholm Göteborg 11:15
6149 Donny Engström Herrljunga 11:15
6150 mattias forsman Hindås 11:15
6151 Lasse Jönsson Hindås 11:15
6152 Andreas Ramsbacher Hindås 11:15
6153 Karl Borgö Hälle IF 11:15
6154 Michael Johnsson IK Stern 11:15
6155 Patrik Leiderth Intersport 11:15
6156 Anders Jonson Jakobsdal 11:15
6157 Rickard Redler Knowit 11:15
6158 Martin Andersson Kålltorp 11:15
6159 Magnus Brattelius Lerum 11:15
6160 Jacob Thomas Lerum 11:15
6161 Anders Pihl Lerum Friidrott 11:15
6162 Andreas Thörner Lindholmen 11:15
6163 Klas Håkan Engman Lonesome Runners 11:15
6164 Peter Widholm Mölndal 11:15
6165 Peter Sandqvist Mölndal Outdoor IF 11:15
6166 Johan Alminger Mölndal Outdoor IF 11:15
6167 Magnus Örnefeldt Partille 11:15
6168 Igor Tihonov Partille 11:15
6169 Henrik Nilsson Räddningstjänsten Sk 11:15
6170 David Hägg Saab Security 11:15
6171 Jon Funk Salomon 11:15
6172 Fredrik Gren SOK Knallen 11:15
6173 Henrik Stenberg Stenberg & Stenberg 11:15
6174 Anton Bengtsson Stenungsunds Friidro 11:15
6175 Jonas Höijer Sävedalen 11:15
6176 Andreas Jensen Team Filippa 11:15
6177 Johan Lundqvist Team Stubbfräsning 11:15
6178 John Lönnmyr Tracbac Music 11:15
6179 Mikael Nilsson Varberg 11:15
6180 Fredrik Hammarvik Vesslans IF 11:15
6181 Robin Harnesk Weightpoint 11:15
6182 Johan Landin Whiskydogs 11:15
6183 Jörgen Åhl Åmåls multisport Tea 11:15
6184 Andreas Beskow Team Basdunk

 


K12 12500 meter 34 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6200 Elin Ekman Arkitekterna Krook & 11:15
6201 Andrea Ahnmark AstraZeneca IF Mölnd 11:15
6202 Linda Wester Dala 11:15
6203 Kerstin Vänerhall Erlingsvägen 1 11:15
6204 Linda Nilsson Floda 11:15
6205 Ingrid Söderström GKSS 11:15
6206 Alexandra Lavers Göteborg 11:15
6207 Åsa Ström Göteborg 11:15
6208 Mikaela Andersson Göteborg 11:15
6209 Carin Nero Göteborg 11:15
6210 Ellinor Andersson Göteborg 11:15
6211 Katrin Elfberg Göteborg 11:15
6212 Helena Mårdh Göteborg 11:15
6213 Sara Brandt Knutsson Göteborg 11:15
6214 Åsa Palm Göteborg 11:15
6215 Helena Jakobsson Larsson Göteborg 11:15
6216 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 11:15
6217 Hanna Höög Kungsbacka 11:15
6218 Anne Mari Nedevska Kvarnbyns Löparsälls 11:15
6219 Karin Wertich Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 11:15
6220 Jessica Dahlgren Military Fitness 11:15
6221 Sophie Lindgren Mölndal 11:15
6222 Åsa Ottosson Mölndal Outdoor IF 11:15
6223 Helena Hultqvist Nykvarn 11:15
6224 Malin Sundbom OK Hammaren 11:15
6225 Elin Hamrefors OK Landehof 11:15
6226 Sofia Nilsson Olofstorp 11:15
6227 Frida Svengård Red Cow Society 11:15
6228 Isabelle Cehlin Stockholm 11:15
6229 Lina Samor Sävedalens AIK 11:15
6230 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 11:15
6231 Kari Eie Team Exspirit 11:15
6232 Karin Ekström Team Näckrosen 11:15
6233 Erika Åhl Jensen Åmåls multisport Tea 11:15

 


M6 6900 meter 16 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6250 Tomas Sandberg Billingens Klätterkl 11:15
6251 Ingvar Persson FK Åsen 11:15
6252 Michael Svensson Frölunda Kampsport 11:15
6253 Jonas Nero Galtabäck SuperDuper 11:15
6254 Marcus Andersson Göteborg 11:15
6255 Peter Broqvist Göteborg 11:15
6256 Stefan Bohlin Hagen BK 11:15
6257 Marcus Eliasson Intersport 11:15
6258 David Liljeros Kettlebell Center 11:15
6259 Nicola Cavallini Majorna 11:15
6260 Sven Reijer Mockfjärd 11:15
6261 DIEGO BOUZAS CABELLO Partille 11:15
6262 Mattias Karlsson Solvikingarna 11:15
6263 Daniel Thörsman Volvo Penta 11:15
6264 Tobias Signell Volvo Penta 11:15
6265 Joseph Corbett Öjersjö 11:15

 


K6 6900 meter 28 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6280 Erica Eek Audi Göteborg 11:15
6281 Emma-Kara Nilsson Billingens Klätterkl 11:15
6282 Sara Forsberg Cedergatan 32A 11:15
6283 Lo Eskilsson Galtabäck SuperDuper 11:15
6284 Andrea Pedersén Guldheden 11:15
6285 Marie Sjögre Göteborg 11:15
6286 Malin Östling Göteborg 11:15
6287 Victoria Nilsson Henån 11:15
6288 Therese Bäck Herrljunga 11:15
6289 Hanna Rodhe Hindås 11:15
6290 Jessica Karlsson Ingared 11:15
6291 Emmy Svanberg Intersport 11:15
6292 Birgitta Langton Jonsered 11:15
6293 Malin Kirjonen Kettlebell Center 11:15
6294 Sierra de Goldsmith Kettlebell Center 11:15
6295 Chunhua Högström Kettlebell Center 11:15
6296 Anneli Åberg Lindome 11:15
6297 Pia Liberg Lokattsbacken 11 11:15
6298 Marie Johansson Musslans Custom Art 11:15
6299 Kristina Akyüz Karlsson Mölndal 11:15
6300 Anja Islamaj Mölndal 11:15
6301 Julia Jobson Romelanda 11:15
6302 Helene Johansson Salomon 11:15
6303 Charlotte Wikström Strömstad 11:15
6304 Linda Spikh Typecast Media 11:15
6305 Anna Spikh Typecast Media 11:15
6306 Tove Klackenberg USK 11:15
6307 Gittan Kollberg Vänersborg 11:15

 


M21 45+ 20500 meter 14 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6350 Jarl Törnkvist Ericsson IF 11:00
6351 Jean-Michel Saury Göteborg 11:00
6352 Lars Persson Högsbo AIK 11:00
6353 Per-Erik Johansson OK Alehof 11:00
6354 Martin Swahn OK Skogshjortarna 11:00
6355 Kent Andersson Partille 11:00
6356 Edward Jobson Romelanda 11:00
6357 Peter Lönn Salomon – Växjö 11:00
6358 Ola Hultkrantz Solvikingarna 11:00
6359 Bengt Linnerhag Traxsports 11:00
6360 Stefan Axelsson Volvo GTT 11:00
6361 Ingvar Larsson Vänersborgs SK 11:00
6362 Anders Arvidsson Öjersjö 11:00
6363 Lars Swanson Öjersjö 11:00

 


K21 45+ 20500 meter 2 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6375 Liz Noakes 43366 11:00
6376 anna-maria lindberg Millipore 11:00

 


M12 45+ 12500 meter 16 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6385 Mikael Rasmusson Bläckfisken 11:15
6386 Per Mellberg Göteborgs SK 11:15
6387 Magnus Johansson Hönö 11:15
6388 Patrick Langton Jonsered 11:15
6389 Olof Stenström Lerum 11:15
6390 Bertil Thomas Lerum 11:15
6391 Berndt Hallberg Majornas IK 11:15
6392 Tapani Manilla Manilla 11:15
6393 kjell olausson Mölndal 11:15
6394 Sören Zetterström OK Alehof 11:15
6395 Gunnar Markinhuhta OK Landehof 11:15
6396 Lars Hilmersson Pantern Running Club 11:15
6397 Gunnar Ekman Ramböll 11:15
6398 peter volmefjord RTJ Göteborg 11:15
6399 Stefan K Johansson Sparta 11:15
6400 Göran Karlsson Vessigebro 11:15

 


K12 45+ 12500 meter 2 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6410 Ulrika Karlsson Falkenberg Roadrunne 11:15
6411 Gunilla Leire IFK Helsingborg 11:15

 


F12 2600 meter 1 anmäld start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6420 Matilda Ekenberg Sävedalens AIK 11:10

 


P12 2600 meter 2 anmälda start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6430 Harald Ekenberg IK Stern 11:10
6431 Alvin Ånestrand Sävedalens AIK 11:10

 


P16 6900 meter 1 anmäld start
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
6450 Alexander Sandberg IFK Göteborg Friidro 11:15